Frameless Rectangular Tilt Mirror with Beveled Edge
Retro Wave

Frameless Rectangular Tilt Mirror with Beveled Edge

Regular price$361.90 Sale price$253.33Save 30%
Finish: Polished Brass
Lifetime Warranty
Made in USA
Easy 30-Day Returns
Handcrafted in Virginia, USA for 70+ years
State of the Art simplicity defines this elegantly designed mirror from Allied Brass. Its eclectic yet delicate flare balances any style furnishing from contemporary to traditional. It is the perfect complement for your hallway, living room, bedroom or bathroom. Compliment this mirror with coordinating accessories from the Retro-Wave collection!
  • Matte Black, a rich black satin-like finish that makes a bold, dramatic statement
  • Available in a variety of classic shapes and Designer finishes with a Lifetime Limited Warranty
  • Solid Brass mounting hardware included for easy installation
  • Some assembly required
  • Assembled in the USA

Specification & Documentation
Product dimensions, in. (LxHxW): 21x26x2.75
Box dimensions, in. (LxHxW): 31x5x24
Shipping weight, lbs: 17
Installation Instruction Technical Specification
RW92-Installation.PDF
RW92-Specification.PDF
Description